NASLOVNICA

POVIJEST

LOVIŠTE

LOV

LOVAČKA KUĆA

STRELJAŠTVO

ČLANOVI

TIJELA DRUŠTVA

LINKS

NOVO

KNJIGA gostiju

 

 

 

 

    
 

POPIS ČLANOVA PO LOVNIM GRUPAMA 

   

   
 LOVIŠTE br. IV/123 “DRUŽAC”

   
 

 GRUPA JANČANI

 

 GRUPA FRATROVCI

   

 1. Mustač Zvonko –vođa grupe

 

 1. Fabić Janko – vođa grupe

 2. Grguraš Tomislav

 

 2. Erdeljac Zdenko

 3. Petković Dejan

 

 3. Lipošćak Miko

 4. Sudac Josip

 

 4. Lipošćak Mario

 5. Vrhovski Stjepan

 

 5. Tomac Anđelko

  

 6. Gurović Mladen

   
 

 GRUPA DUGAČE - MARTINCI

 

 GRUPA HRSINA

   

 1. Erdeljac Ivica – vođa grupe

 

 1. Brletić Josip – vođa grupe

 2. Biturajac Robert

 

 2. Bartolović Stjepan

 3. Čepuran Stjepan

 

 3. Franković Janko

 4. Džanko Josip

 

 4. Grašak Mato

 5. Gračan Željko

 

 5. Kralj Stjepan

 6. Pavičić Stjepan

 

 6. Krošnjar Miloš

 7. Rebić Nikola

 

 7. Sudac Željko

 8. Smajla Ivan

 

 8. Špelić Janko

 9. Šeničnjak Nikola

 

 9. Belančić Miroslav

10. Katušić Mladen

  10. Ladešić Josip

11. Gorišek Matija  11. Kalić Damir

   
 

 GRUPA ŠTOKANI

  

   

 1. Mateša Kristijan ( Kika )– vođa grupe

  

 2. Jarnević Ivan

  

 3. Klasnić Juraj

  

 5. Ulaković Boris

  

 6. Fabić Josip

  

   

   

   
  LOVIŠTE br. IV/125 “ BOSILJEVO”

   

   
 

 GRUPA POGORIŠĆE – RAČAK

 

 GRUPA PRIVIS

   

 1. Galović Andrija – vođa grupe

 

 1. Sertić Dražen – vođa grupe

 2. Canjar Josip

 

 2. Boljkovac Vlado

 3. Črnek Ivan

 

 3. Katušić Željko

 4. Galović Hrvoje

 

 4. Kovačić Goran

 5. Gašparović Stjepan

 

 5. Kovačić Marko

 6. Gorišek Robert

 

 6. Markušić Marko

 7. Gorišek Siniša

 

 7. Rendulić Alojz

 8. Kapusta Igor

 

 8. Sertić Juraj

 9. Korenić Josip

 

 9. Valenčič Bojan

 10. Šimonji Dragutin

 

 

   

   
 

 GRUPA KRALJEVO SELO

 

 GRUPA TIHOVLJE

   

 1. Šćulac Dragutin – vođa grupe

 

 1. Matešić Marko – vođa grupe

 2. Becić Ivan

 

 2. Kolić Ivica

 3. Ščulac Tomislav

 

 3. Kolić Dražen

 4. Lončarić Vladimir

 

 4. Mateša Ivan

 5. Pavlović Anton Božidar

 

 5. Rebić Anđelko

 6. Kapusta Tomislav

 

 6. Župan Jure 

   

   
 

 GRUPA PROTULIPA

 

 GRUPA VUČJAK

   

 1. Mateša Jure – vođa grupe

 

 1. Živčić Žarko – vođa grupe

 2. Gojak Ivan

 

 2. Kasunić Josip

 3. Mateša Stjepan

 

 3. Špehar Josip

 4. Sudac Darko

 

 4. Špehar Jure

 5. Škrbec Nikola

 

 5. Špehar Slavko

    6. Gojak Miro

   
 

 GRUPA TOMAŠIĆI

  

   

 1. Dokuš Antun – vođa grupe

  

 2. Moguš Marinko

  

 3. Kasunić Slavko

  

 4. Čavrak Željko